Back to About

Guaranty Bank & Trust NMLS

Guaranty Bank & Trust N.A. 464421

Loan Originators NMLS Identifier

Trent Abbott 1140437

Amanda Anders 1738369

Teresita Banda-Padron 483826

Jerad Boardman 943414

Alisa Boatner 2150287

Linda Brown 1234420

Terri Brown 757422

Tammy Burch 2192361

Zach Cira 1751987

Ryder Cochran 2504358

Nathan Coleman 1377236

Katie Croasdale 1748881

Debra Darnell 1558898

Nick Davis 723305

Gregory Eady 480538

Mandy Freeman 483815

Jeremy Wayne Fykes 556907

Garrett Glass 483824

Cliff Hale 757436

Ashley Harrison-Pena 1159319

Candy Henderson 250392

Robert Irwin 483804

Michelle Jones 1840672

Natalie Kidd 817872

Malinda Kirkland 585668

Dan T. Lang 1375488

Brain Lilly 433612

Chuck Lincavage 462835

Dianne L. Martin 1941213.

Stacy Rae McEntee 466785

Saul Mendez 2362563

Michael G. Merritt 630968

Veronica Mitchell 228469

Jeff Montgomery 568332

Zarinska Morton 498034

Hunter Ohlen 588570

Cristy Owen 1766851

Chris Richards 1564228

Alicia Anne Riviere 1009582

Craig Roberts 483808

Rachel Rosas-Miner 483813

Brayden Ruthart 1727550

Jared Salvato 1112307

Andrew James Scifres 1943342

Brandon S. Sears 673249

Matt Sharp 2015227

Robin Sharp 483799

Ronnie Shoemaker 584103

Chase Shuler 2383591

Ryan Small 1654166

Kelle Smallwood 1224865

David Stennis 584172

Jason Christopher Stewart 873265

Brad Thomas 483819

Robbie Todd 1801875

Wayne Wallace 745186

Cory Way 2456839

Justin Shane White 1110836

Randle Wade White 1049086

Brandon Clay Williams 876191

Jey Yancey 1474984